• +2348177777290
  • info@christycalebint.com
  • 1/3 'Remi Olowookere Street, Off Ejigbo-Isolo Road, Behind Mobil Filling Station, Oke-Ala, Ejigbo, Lagos
  • Timetable

    Select Class Timetable

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    CRS
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Sports
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    German
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    P.H.E
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    French
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Yoruba Language
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Mathematics
    9:00 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Business Studies
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    Basic Technology
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    German
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    P.H.E
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Home Economics
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    Social Studies
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Agricultural Science
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    English Language
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Social Studies
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Yoruba Language
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Diction
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    CRS
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Basic Science
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Mathematics
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Business Studies
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Basic Technology
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Civic Education
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Security Education
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Music
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Orchestra
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Basic Science
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    French
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    Information Technology
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    Agricultural Science
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Cultural & Creative Arts
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    Information Technology
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    Home Economics
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    English Language
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Monday

    • CRS
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • Mathematics
      9:00 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Agricultural Science
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • English Language
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Social Studies
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Music
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Orchestra
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Tuesday

    • Sports
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • German
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Yoruba Language
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Diction
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • CRS
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Basic Science
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • French
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Information Technology
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Wednesday

    • P.H.E
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • Business Studies
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Basic Technology
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Swimming
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Basic Science
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Agricultural Science
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Cultural & Creative Arts
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Information Technology
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Thursday

    • French
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • German
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • P.H.E
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Mathematics
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Business Studies
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Home Economics
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • English Language
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Friday

    • Yoruba Language
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • Home Economics
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Social Studies
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Basic Technology
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Civic Education
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Security Education
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Social Studies
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Sports
    8:20 am - 9:40 am
    Security Education
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Civic Education
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Information Technology
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    English Language
    9:20 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    German
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    C.R.S
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Yoruba Language
    9:00 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Mathematics
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Business Studies
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Home Economics
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Dictions
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    German
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Information Technology
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    P.H.E
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Cultural and Creative Arts
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Mathematics
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    French
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Basic Science
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Agricultural Science
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    English Language
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Music
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Orchestra
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Basic Technology
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Basic Science
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    P.H.E
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    French
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Basic Technology
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    C.R.S
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    Social Studies
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Home Economics
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    Agricultural Science
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    E.C.A
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Monday

    • Social Studies
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • English Language
      9:20 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Business Studies
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Home Economics
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Music
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Orchestra
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Tuesday

    • Sports
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Dictions
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • German
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Information Technology
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Basic Technology
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Basic Science
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • P.H.E
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Wednesday

    • Security Education
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • Mathematics
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Swimming
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • P.H.E
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • French
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Basic Technology
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • C.R.S
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Thursday

    • Civic Education
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • German
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • C.R.S
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Cultural and Creative Arts
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Mathematics
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • French
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Social Studies
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Home Economics
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Agricultural Science
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Friday

    • Information Technology
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • Yoruba Language
      9:00 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Basic Science
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Agricultural Science
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • English Language
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • E.C.A
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Mathematics
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Sports
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Yoruba Language
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Mathematics
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Basic Technology
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Agricultural Science
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Basic Technology
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    Social Studies
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    German
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    Mathematics
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Security Education
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    P.H.E
    9:00 am - 9:40 am
    P.H.E
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Information Technology
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Cultural and Creative Arts
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    French
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    German
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Social Studies
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Diction
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    C.R.S
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    French
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    English Language
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    P.H.E
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    C.R.S
    10:30 am - 11:10 am

    Yoruba Language
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Basic Science
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Music
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Orchestra
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    English Language
    1:00 pm - 2:20 pm

    Basic Science
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    Information Technology
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Business Studies
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    Civic Education
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    Agricultural Science
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Business Studies
    1:40 pm - 2:20 pm

    Home Economics
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm
    E.C.A
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Monday

    • Mathematics
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • P.H.E
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Information Technology
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Cultural and Creative Arts
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • French
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Music
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Orchestra
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Tuesday

    • Sports
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Yoruba Language
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • German
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Social Studies
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Diction
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • English Language
      1:00 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Basic Science
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Wednesday

    • Mathematics
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • Basic Technology
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Social Studies
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Swimming
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • C.R.S
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Information Technology
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Business Studies
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Civic Education
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Thursday

    • Basic Technology
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • German
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Mathematics
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Security Education
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • French
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • English Language
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • P.H.E
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Agricultural Science
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Business Studies
      1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Home Economics
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Friday

    • Agricultural Science
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • P.H.E
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • C.R.S
      10:30 am - 11:10 am
    • Yoruba Language
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Basic Science
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • E.C.A
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Civic Education
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Data Processing
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Sports
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Diction
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Physics & C.R.S
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Government
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Further mathematics
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Chemistry & Eng. Literature
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Agricultural Science
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    German
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    Agricultural Science
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Mathemtics
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    English Language
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Further mathematics
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    German
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Economics
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Mathemtics
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Data Processing
    12:20 pm - 1:40 pm

    Chemistry & Government
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Economics
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    English Language
    11:10 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Physics & C.R.S
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Agricultural Science
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Orchestra
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Biology
    1:00 pm - 2:20 pm

    English Language
    2:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Biology
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Monday

    • Civic Education
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Data Processing
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Mathemtics
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • English Language
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Agricultural Science
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Orchestra
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Tuesday

    • Sports
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Diction
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Further mathematics
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • German
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Biology
      1:00 pm - 2:20 pm
    • English Language
      2:20 pm - 1:00 pm

    Wednesday

    • Physics & C.R.S
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Government
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Swimming
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Economics
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Biology
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Thursday

    • Further mathematics
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • German
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Agricultural Science
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Mathemtics
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Data Processing
      12:20 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Chemistry & Government
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Friday

    • Chemistry & Eng. Literature
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Agricultural Science
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Economics
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • English Language
      11:10 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Physics & C.R.S
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Mathematics
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Chemistry
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Sports
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Agricultural Science
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Civic Education
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    Further Mathematics
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    Economics
    8:20 am - 9:00 am
    Further Mathematics
    8:20 am - 9:40 am

    English Language
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    German
    9:00 am - 9:40 am

    Chemistry
    9:40 am - 10:20 am

    Short Break
    10:20 am - 10:30 am
    English Language
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Agricultural Science
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Biology
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    German
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Data Processing
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Data Processing
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Physics
    12:20 pm - 1:40 pm

    Biology
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Mathematics
    10:30 am - 11:50 am

    Lunch Break
    11:50 am - 12:20 pm

    Reading
    12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    Civic Education
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Orchestra
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Diction
    1:00 pm - 1:40 pm

    Economics
    1:40 pm - 3:00 pm
    Chemistry
    1:00 pm - 2:20 pm

    Physics
    2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Monday

    • Mathematics
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Chemistry
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • English Language
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Agricultural Science
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Civic Education
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Orchestra
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Tuesday

    • Sports
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Agricultural Science
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Biology
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • German
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Diction
      1:00 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Economics
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Wednesday

    • Civic Education
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • Further Mathematics
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Swimming
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Data Processing
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    • Chemistry
      1:00 pm - 2:20 pm
    • Physics
      2:20 pm - 3:00 pm

    Thursday

    • Economics
      8:20 am - 9:00 am
    • German
      9:00 am - 9:40 am
    • Chemistry
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Data Processing
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Physics
      12:20 pm - 1:40 pm
    • Biology
      1:40 pm - 3:00 pm

    Friday

    • Further Mathematics
      8:20 am - 9:40 am
    • English Language
      9:40 am - 10:20 am
    • Short Break
      10:20 am - 10:30 am
    • Mathematics
      10:30 am - 11:50 am
    • Lunch Break
      11:50 am - 12:20 pm
    • Reading
      12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
    No events available!